2023-2024

Season

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

18

April

Thursday

19:00

G. Bizet “CARMEN”

19

April

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “Mookopera”

20

April

Saturday

13:00

A. Khachaturian “MASQUERADE”

20

April

Saturday

18:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

23

April

Tuesday

19:00

A. Khachaturian “SPARTACUS”

25

April

Thursday

19:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

26

April

Friday

19:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

01

May

Wednesday

19:00

A. Khachaturian “SPARTACUS”

04

May

Saturday

18:00

Akram Khan “GISELLE”

10

May

Friday

19:00

Akram Khan “GISELLE”

11

May

Saturday

14:00

Akram Khan “GISELLE”

11

May

Saturday

19:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

17

May

Friday

19:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

18

May

Saturday

18:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

29

May

Wednesday

19:00

G.Puccini "TURANDOT"

30

May

Thursday

19:00

K.Manaryan “Mookopera”

01

June

Saturday

13:00

K.Khachaturian “CIPOLLINO”

01

June

Saturday

18:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

26

June

Wednesday

19:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

27

June

Thursday

19:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

29

June

Saturday

18:00

G. Bizet “CARMEN”

19

April

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “Mookopera”

20

April

Saturday

13:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

26

April

Friday

19:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

17

May

Friday

19:00

G.Puccini "TURANDOT"

30

May

Thursday

19:00

K.Manaryan “Mookopera”

01

June

Saturday

13:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

27

June

Thursday

19:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

18

April

Thursday

19:00

A. Khachaturian “MASQUERADE”

20

April

Saturday

18:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

23

April

Tuesday

19:00

A. Khachaturian “SPARTACUS”

25

April

Thursday

19:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

01

May

Wednesday

19:00

A. Khachaturian “SPARTACUS”

04

May

Saturday

18:00

Akram Khan “GISELLE”

10

May

Friday

19:00

Akram Khan “GISELLE”

11

May

Saturday

14:00

Akram Khan “GISELLE”

11

May

Saturday

19:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

18

May

Saturday

18:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

29

May

Wednesday

19:00

K.Khachaturian “CIPOLLINO”

01

June

Saturday

18:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

26

June

Wednesday

19:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

29

June

Saturday

18:00