2023-2024

Season

G. Verdi “Traviata”

01

March

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “MOOKOPERA”

02

March

Saturday

13:00

А.Khachaturian "MASQUERADE"

02

March

Saturday

18:00

G. Puccini "Madame Butterfly" opera

06

March

Wednesday

19:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

07

March

Thursday

19:00

K.Manaryan “MOOKOPERA”

09

March

Saturday

13:00

K.Khachaturian “CIPOLLINO”

09

March

Saturday

18:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

13

March

Wednesday

19:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

14

March

Thursday

19:00

Mozart ''Requiem''

27

March

Wednesday

19:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

28

March

Thursday

19:00

G. Bizet “CARMEN”

29

March

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “MOOKOPERA”

30

March

Saturday

13:00

A. Khachaturian “SPARTACUS”

30

March

Saturday

18:00

G. Verdi “Traviata”

03

April

Wednesday

19:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

04

April

Thursday

19:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

06

April

Saturday

18:00

A. Khachaturian “GAYANE”

07

April

Sunday

17:00

G.Donizetti "L'ELISIR D'AMORE"

10

April

Wednesday

19:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

11

April

Thursday

19:00

G.Puccini "TURANDOT"

12

April

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “Mookopera”

13

April

Saturday

13:00

K.Khachaturian “CIPOLLINO”

13

April

Saturday

18:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

18

April

Thursday

19:00

G. Bizet “CARMEN”

19

April

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “Mookopera”

20

April

Saturday

13:00

A. Khachaturian “MASQUERADE”

20

April

Saturday

18:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

23

April

Tuesday

19:00

A. Khachaturian “SPARTACUS”

25

April

Thursday

19:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

26

April

Friday

19:00

G. Verdi “Traviata”

01

March

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “MOOKOPERA”

02

March

Saturday

13:00

G. Puccini "Madame Butterfly" opera

06

March

Wednesday

19:00

K.Manaryan “MOOKOPERA”

09

March

Saturday

13:00

G. Bizet “CARMEN”

29

March

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “MOOKOPERA”

30

March

Saturday

13:00

G. Verdi “Traviata”

03

April

Wednesday

19:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

04

April

Thursday

19:00

G.Donizetti "L'ELISIR D'AMORE"

10

April

Wednesday

19:00

G.Puccini "TURANDOT"

12

April

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “Mookopera”

13

April

Saturday

13:00

G. Bizet “CARMEN”

19

April

Friday

19:00

K.Manaryan “Mookopera”

20

April

Saturday

13:00

A.Tigranyan “ANOUSH”

26

April

Friday

19:00

А.Khachaturian "MASQUERADE"

02

March

Saturday

18:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

07

March

Thursday

19:00

K.Khachaturian “CIPOLLINO”

09

March

Saturday

18:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

13

March

Wednesday

19:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

14

March

Thursday

19:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

28

March

Thursday

19:00

A. Khachaturian “SPARTACUS”

30

March

Saturday

18:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

06

April

Saturday

18:00

A. Khachaturian “GAYANE”

07

April

Sunday

17:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

11

April

Thursday

19:00

K.Khachaturian “CIPOLLINO”

13

April

Saturday

18:00

P. Tchaikovsky "SWAN LAKE"

18

April

Thursday

19:00

A. Khachaturian “MASQUERADE”

20

April

Saturday

18:00

A.Khachaturian “GAYANE”

23

April

Tuesday

19:00

A. Khachaturian “SPARTACUS”

25

April

Thursday

19:00

Mozart ''Requiem''

27

March

Wednesday

19:00